2% z dane
Darujte 2% z daní na podporu a rozvoj mládežníckeho basketbalu BK AŠK Lokomotíva Sereď.
Darovať 2% z dane
Harmonogram
Facebook
Kadetky - Výsledky

23.9.2017

BK Slovan Bratislava BKM Žilina 69:56
BK Petržalka BAM Poprad 38:104
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 41:55
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava B BK ZŠ Zvolen 29:69
Young Angels Košice BK Lokomotíva Sereď 55:46
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 63:50

24.9.2017

BK Slovan Bratislava BAM Poprad 40:87
BK Petržalka BKM Žilina 35:87
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A BK ZŠ Zvolen 69:64
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava B BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 11:91
Young Angels Košice BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 63:32
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves BK Lokomotíva Sereď 58:52

7.10.2017

BKM Žilina BK Lokomotíva Sereď 38:78
BAM Poprad BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 104:49
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica Young Angels Košice 47:45
BK ZŠ Zvolen ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 64:71
BK Slovan Bratislava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A 56:69
BK Petržalka BK AŠK Slávia Trnava B 71:40

8.10.2017

BAM Poprad BK Lokomotíva Sereď 44:57
BKM Žilina BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 34:51
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 73:54
BK ZŠ Zvolen Young Angels Košice 46:93
BK Petržalka BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A 60:70
BK Slovan Bratislava BK AŠK Slávia Trnava B 95:31
 

21.10.2017

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A BKM Žilina 79:50
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava B BAM Poprad 23:89
Young Angels Košice BK Slovan Bratislava 93:34
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves BK Petržalka 88:47
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 45:51
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji BK ZŠ Zvolen 72:88

22.10.2017

BK AŠK Slávia Trnava A BAM Poprad 49:63
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava B BKM Žilina 35:53
Young Angels Košice BK Petržalka 90:46
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves BK Slovan Bratislava 62:50
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK ZŠ Zvolen 102:37
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 27:75

4.11.2017

BKM Žilina BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 24:111
BAM Poprad BK ZŠ Zvolen 90:39
BK Slovan Bratislava BK Lokomotíva Sereď 35:102
BK Petržalka BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 52:89
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava "A" Young Angels Košice 43:48
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava "B" ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 40:77

5.11.2017

BKM Žilina BK ZŠ Zvolen 39:89
BAM Poprad BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 54:49
BK Slovan Bratislava BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji 87:72
BK Petržalka BK Lokomotíva Sereď 32:86
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava "A" ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves 48:60
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava "B" Young Angels Košice 19:100

18.11.2017

Young Angels Košice BKM Žilina 85:18
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves BAM Poprad 47:64
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK AŠK Slávia Trnava "A" 70:50
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji BK AŠK Slávia Trnava "B" 60:41
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BK Slovan Bratislava 63:32
BK ZŠ Zvolen BK Petržalka 147:35

19.11.2017

Young Angels Košice BAM Poprad 68:46
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves BKM Žilina 91:30
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BK AŠK Slávia Trnava "B" 91:28
BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji BK AŠK Slávia Trnava "A" 51:65
BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica BK Slovan Bratislava 97:38
BK ZŠ Zvolen BK Petržalka 64:34

16.12.2017

BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji BKM Žilina 79:38
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BAM Poprad 61:55
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 49:47
Young Angels Košice BK ZŠ Zvolen 83:49
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava "B" BK Slovan Bratislava 40:81
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava "A" BK Petržalka 87:59

17.12.2017

BK Klokani Ivanka pri Dunaji BAM Poprad 47:86
BK Lokomotíva Sereď BKM Žilina 80:24
ŠBK Spišská Nová Ves BK ZŠ Zvolen 60:56
Young Angels Košice BK ŠKP 08 Banská Bystrica 70:42
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava "B" BK Petržalka 35:83
BK AŠK Slávia Trnava "A" BK Slovan Bratislava 67:43